Coronavirus Tracker

Coronavirus Tracker

Total Coronavirus affected people in today's time.

Total Cases Reported In Today's Date:

Todays's Report: 349134552

Yesterday's Report: 346464304

Country State Reported People
Afghanistan 159548
Albania 246412
Algeria 234536
Andorra 33025
Angola 95902
Antigua and Barbuda 5931
Argentina 7792652
Armenia 350897
Australia Australian Capital Territory 30634
Australia New South Wales 960099
Australia Northern Territory 9047
Australia Queensland 325151
Australia South Australia 97612
Australia Tasmania 24550
Australia Victoria 748418
Australia Western Australia 1359
Austria 1577588
Azerbaijan 632034
Bahamas 31999
Bahrain 327466
Bangladesh 1674230
Barbados 38586
Belarus 724903
Belgium 2697239
Belize 45753
Benin 26309
Bhutan 3557
Bolivia 804677
Bosnia and Herzegovina 329569
Botswana 243946
Brazil 23931609
Brunei 16084
Bulgaria 877381
Burkina Faso 20514
Burma 533959
Burundi 36868
Cabo Verde 55256
Cambodia 121000
Cameroon 114113
Canada Alberta 466616
Canada British Columbia 308079
Canada Diamond Princess 0
Canada Grand Princess 13
Canada Manitoba 114021
Canada New Brunswick 25465
Canada Newfoundland and Labrador 14522
Canada Northwest Territories 4680
Canada Nova Scotia 33083
Canada Nunavut 1297
Canada Ontario 971033
Canada Prince Edward Island 5628
Canada Quebec 830488
Canada Repatriated Travellers 13
Canada Saskatchewan 107842
Canada Yukon 2849
Central African Republic 13611
Chad 6889
Chile 1949675
China Anhui 1009
China Beijing 1267
China Chongqing 611
China Fujian 1451
China Gansu 356
China Guangdong 3718
China Guangxi 694
China Guizhou 160
China Hainan 190
China Hebei 1458
China Heilongjiang 2035
China Henan 2639
China Hong Kong 12932
China Hubei 68320
China Hunan 1230
China Inner Mongolia 1191
China Jiangsu 1629
China Jiangxi 959
China Jilin 590
China Liaoning 810
China Macau 79
China Ningxia 122
China Qinghai 30
China Shaanxi 2826
China Shandong 1070
China Shanghai 3646
China Shanxi 266
China Sichuan 1370
China Tianjin 1009
China Tibet 1
China Unknown 0
China Xinjiang 981
China Yunnan 1858
China Zhejiang 2109
Colombia 5714092
Comoros 7801
Congo (Brazzaville) 23380
Congo (Kinshasa) 84283
Costa Rica 643496
Cote d'Ivoire 80114
Croatia 869965
Cuba 1018604
Cyprus 237260
Czechia 2732453
Denmark Faroe Islands 13822
Denmark Greenland 9485
Denmark 1355815
Diamond Princess 712
Djibouti 15271
Dominica 8421
Dominican Republic 536767
Ecuador 658045
Egypt 408495
El Salvador 127012
Equatorial Guinea 15690
Eritrea 9250
Estonia 287757
Eswatini 68061
Ethiopia 461733
Fiji 60931
Finland 371135
France French Guiana 72188
France French Polynesia 47470
France Guadeloupe 73660
France Martinique 73355
France Mayotte 35691
France New Caledonia 15195
France Reunion 133617
France Saint Barthelemy 3282
France Saint Pierre and Miquelon 652
France St Martin 9143
France Wallis and Futuna 454
France 16041383
Gabon 45909
Gambia 11572
Georgia 1041749
Germany 8716804
Ghana 154891
Greece 1781203
Grenada 11190
Guatemala 669012
Guinea 35857
Guinea-Bissau 7284
Guyana 56585
Haiti 28352
Holy See 29
Honduras 387515
Hungary 1401457
Iceland 54579
India 39237264
Indonesia 4283453
Iran 6245346
Iraq 2149306
Ireland 1141237
Israel 2212589
Italy 9781191
Jamaica 118727
Japan 2125882
Jordan 1134097
Kazakhstan 1231856
Kenya 320138
Kiribati 2
Korea, South 733902
Kosovo 178489
Kuwait 493107
Kyrgyzstan 194607
Laos 129536
Latvia 330788
Lebanon 858848
Lesotho 31899
Liberia 7208
Libya 403144
Liechtenstein 7838
Lithuania 601620
Luxembourg 137570
MS Zaandam 9
Madagascar 57375
Malawi 83765
Malaysia 2829089
Maldives 114977
Mali 29597
Malta 65596
Marshall Islands 7
Mauritania 57172
Mauritius 25159
Mexico 4595589
Micronesia 1
Moldova 407003
Monaco 7451
Mongolia 426261
Montenegro 212144
Morocco 1093978
Mozambique 222415
Namibia 155198
Nepal 904796
Netherlands Aruba 32220
Netherlands Bonaire, Sint Eustatius and Saba 6280
Netherlands Curacao 35878
Netherlands Sint Maarten 9029
Netherlands 3824344
New Zealand Cook Islands 2
New Zealand 15550
Nicaragua 17604
Niger 8542
Nigeria 251959
North Macedonia 254857
Norway 609950
Oman 318272
Pakistan 1367605
Palau 383
Panama 626890
Papua New Guinea 36446
Paraguay 516555
Peru 2894215
Philippines 3387524
Poland 4484095
Portugal 2176256
Qatar 320364
Romania 2003041
Russia 10860799
Rwanda 127902
Saint Kitts and Nevis 5230
Saint Lucia 19468
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines 6615
Samoa 18
San Marino 11466
Sao Tome and Principe 5816
Saudi Arabia 647819
Senegal 84118
Serbia 1532741
Seychelles 34367
Sierra Leone 7584
Singapore 310276
Slovakia 1454621
Slovenia 589458
Solomon Islands 289
Somalia 24322
South Africa 3579428
South Sudan 16673
Spain 8975458
Sri Lanka 601048
Sudan 53959
Summer Olympics 2020 865
Suriname 69741
Sweden 1784005
Switzerland 1879319
Syria 50943
Taiwan* 18238
Tajikistan 17493
Tanzania 32393
Thailand 2377500
Timor-Leste 19866
Togo 36280
Tonga 1
Trinidad and Tobago 105969
Tunisia 846761
Turkey 10881626
US 70495874
Uganda 160146
Ukraine 4026198
United Arab Emirates 822886
United Kingdom Anguilla 2187
United Kingdom Bermuda 9766
United Kingdom British Virgin Islands 5602
United Kingdom Cayman Islands 13734
United Kingdom Channel Islands 38232
United Kingdom Falkland Islands (Malvinas) 86
United Kingdom Gibraltar 11702
United Kingdom Isle of Man 20425
United Kingdom Montserrat 155
United Kingdom Saint Helena, Ascension and Tristan da Cunha 4
United Kingdom Turks and Caicos Islands 5524
United Kingdom 15784488
Uruguay 580066
Uzbekistan 212289
Vanuatu 7
Venezuela 467864
Vietnam 2126444
West Bank and Gaza 480583
Yemen 10585
Zambia 301203
Zimbabwe 228179